Art De La Guerre

ADLG Version 3.0

Wargaming rules - Ancient and Medieval - Hervé Caille

  • Photo: Thierry Molière

    Statistics

    The statistics section contains the results of all Art de la Guerre games played during a tournament or an official game. It allows to consult players’ results and armies’ results. Each player has an ELO ranking and a championship ranking (refer to the document about tournament organisation).

    You can consult the statistics by selecting an event (tournament or game), an army or a player. By clicking on the links, you will then get the details of the games for a tournament, for an army or for a player.

    Player Details :

    Thierry MOLIERE - IPO

    • 2
    • 2
    • 1
    TRN_IDTournamentDateTypeTRN_ANRankingPlayersScoreChampionship pointsChampionshipTRN_DBLArmy N°Rounds
    422BALLAINVILLIERS 20172017-11-261ADG_365143327559.66-1501675
    409CAVAILLON 20172017-10-151ADG_365123027960.56-200325
    366LIMETZ VILLEZ 20172017-05-211ADG_3651126277-10-10095
    357FRONTON 15mm 20172017-05-071ADG_365419309292901795
    354MONTIVILLIERS 20172017-04-161ADG_3651144451791790745
    328IWC BRUXELLES 20172017-01-291ADG_36541229637370745
    317BALLAINVILLIERS 20162016-11-2712016-20171428272-22-220175
    307CAVAILLON 20162016-10-3012016-20171626242-43-4302285
    303ANICHE 20162016-10-1612016-201752234636360175
    282SAUMUR 20162016-06-2612015-2016112026026260175
    274MONTEVRAIN 22016-05-2912015-20161616179-148-1480405
    272TOURNOI LIMETZ VILLEZ 20162016-05-2212015-2016220379858501835
    265MONTIVILLIERS 20162016-04-1712015-201641931552520175
    262HAINAUT 20162016-04-0312015-2016516305282801815
    258LOUDEAC 20162016-03-1312015-2016310314353501675
    253BESANCON 20162016-02-0712015-2016221358868601815
    236BALLAINVILLIERS ANTIQUE 20152015-11-2912015-20161020251990805
    231CAVAILLON 20152015-11-0112015-20161628250-41-4102025
    228ANICHE 20152015-10-1812015-201642437611011001645
    226POITIERS 20152015-09-2712015-2016716273-20-2001495
    222Chtis stratèges 20152015-09-1312015-20161528259-30-300885
    207MONTEVRAIN 20152015-05-1712014-2015131823345450535
    194Loudéac 20152015-03-0112014-201561432188880875
    191FRONTON FTT 20152015-02-0912014-20151542296105105005
    178SECLIN 20152015-01-1812014-201582630610510501505
    177Ballainvilliers2014-11-3012014-201510263141011010435
    176Cavaillon 20142014-11-0212014-20151520189454501355
    173BESANCON 20142014-10-0512014-201581729191910885
    172Lugdunum Antique 20142014-09-2112014-20154203471281280405
    169Chtis Stratèges2014-09-1412014-2015133230184840655
    164Anglet - Médiéval 20142014-06-0812013-2014810225353502255
    160Convention Carcaïenne 20142014-05-2612013-201418393787802255
    149SN 2014 - Poule 12014-03-2312013-2014121415329290885
    145Hainaut 20142014-03-0912013-20142028208525201355
    139Ballainvilliers Antique 20132013-12-0112013-20146223081061060405
    132FONTAINEBLEAU 20132013-10-2712013-20141218227636301505
    131Aniche 20132013-10-2012013-20142434218535301215
    126Lugdunum Antique 20132013-09-2212013-2014121823253530435
    125Chtis statèges 20132013-09-1512013-20141833261757501505
    110Trophée Clovis 20132013-05-2612012-2013416334848401505
    101Hainaut 20132013-03-1712012-2013212818821210305
    91Ballainvilliers 20122012-12-0912012-2013102426049490805
    86Aniche 20122012-10-2212012-20132932180131301265
    79Lugdunum 2012 Antique2012-09-0912012-2013122424740400885
    36Petites Guerres 2011 Antique2011-04-0312010-201172127062620885
    34Ballainvilliers 20102010-12-1212010-201171223131310885
    32Rencontres de Mantes 20102010-11-1322010-2011010000000
    29Rencontres Clichy 20102010-09-2622010-2011011000000
    22BLOIS VILLEBAROU2010-03-1512009-20108848770303
    21Survilliers 20102010-02-1422009-2010013000000
    12TIDF 20092009-09-2612009-201011121391212084
    2Survilliers 20092009-03-0222008-200908000000