Art De La Guerre

ADLG Version 3.0

Wargaming rules - Ancient and Medieval - Hervé Caille

  • Photo: Thierry Molière

    Statistics

    The statistics section contains the results of all Art de la Guerre games played during a tournament or an official game. It allows to consult players’ results and armies’ results. Each player has an ELO ranking and a championship ranking (refer to the document about tournament organisation).

    You can consult the statistics by selecting an event (tournament or game), an army or a player. By clicking on the links, you will then get the details of the games for a tournament, for an army or for a player.

    Player Details :

    Daniel BALTZINGER - LdT

    • 15
    • 5
    • 5
    TRN_IDTournamentDateTypeTRN_ANRankingPlayersScoreChampionship pointsChampionshipTRN_DBLArmy N°Rounds
    362LYON-SOUCIEU 15mm 20172017-05-141ADG_36522238011711701105
    339STRASBOURG 20172017-03-121ADG_36511637412512502025
    238COPA DE ESPAÑA2015-12-1312015-201632036412212202025
    217Levée en masse 20152015-06-1412014-20156163191071070795
    199Petites Guerres 20152015-04-2612014-201554439515515502585
    183Strasbourg Médiéval 20152015-02-0812014-2015815237797902225
    173BESANCON 20142014-10-0512014-20151174241541540875
    172Lugdunum Antique 20142014-09-2112014-20151204051511510875
    154Petites Guerres 2013 - Afrique2014-04-0612013-20142194171351350875
    144Strasbourg Antique 20142014-02-1612013-20141204741471470875
    137AUGISEY 20132013-11-1712013-20144133171021020875
    128Lugdunum Master 20132013-09-2212013-201461229799990875
    111CHAUMONT-BIESLES 20132013-06-0212012-2013314394929202225
    95Strasbourg Médiéval 20132013-02-1712012-2013412358707002635
    89Augisey 20122012-10-1912012-20131163751471470935
    79Lugdunum 2012 Antique2012-09-0912012-20131244291441440225
    76Chaumont 20122012-08-2612012-201311247913613602275
    65Petites Guerres 2012 Ages sombres2012-03-2512011-201222042012412402025
    58Strasbourg Antique 20122012-02-0412011-20121104351101100875
    53Grenoble 20112011-11-1312011-2012114428144144095
    52AUGISEY 20112011-10-3012011-2012116426135135000
    49Marc Aurel 20112011-10-0212011-201221437511011001105
    46Lugdunum 2011 Antique2011-09-1812011-20121164291391390875
    41Chaumont 20112011-05-2912010-2011313375898902555
    37Petites Guerres 2011 Ages Sombres2011-04-0312010-201111248412212201275
    33Augisey 20102010-11-2012010-2011320395105105005
    30Colombier 20102010-10-0312010-201131638595950645
    27Lugdunum 2010 Antique2010-09-1912010-20111123761271270794
    25CHAUMONT 20102010-05-2312009-2010212305999902654
    23VILLEFONTAINE 20102010-03-2812009-201021032410211284
    16AUGISEY 2009 Médiéval2009-12-0712009-2010712155313102493
    15AUGISEY 2009 Antique2009-12-0612009-20101122861241240793
    13Colombier 20092009-10-0412009-201012442712612601075
    9Chaumont 20092009-04-1922008-2009012000000