Art De La Guerre

ADLG Version 3.0

Wargaming rules - Ancient and Medieval - Hervé Caille

  • Photo: Thierry Molière

    Statistics

    The statistics section contains the results of all Art de la Guerre games played during a tournament or an official game. It allows to consult players’ results and armies’ results. Each player has an ELO ranking and a championship ranking (refer to the document about tournament organisation).

    You can consult the statistics by selecting an event (tournament or game), an army or a player. By clicking on the links, you will then get the details of the games for a tournament, for an army or for a player.

    Player Details :

    Christian BRICAULT - ACLEB

    • 0
    • 0
    • 0
    TRN_IDTournamentDateTypeTRN_ANRankingPlayersScoreChampionship pointsChampionshipTRN_DBLArmy N°Rounds
    366LIMETZ VILLEZ 20172017-05-211ADG_36516262545.005.00095
    328IWC BRUXELLES 20172017-01-2912016-20171112187-98.00-98.000445
    272TOURNOI LIMETZ VILLEZ 20162016-05-2212015-201692029253.0053.0001835
    239CONVENTION DES NERVIENS2016-01-1712015-201613222118.008.000794
    207MONTEVRAIN 20152015-05-1712014-201571829091.0091.000795
    199Petites Guerres 20152015-04-2612014-2015384416727.0027.0001835
    178SECLIN 20152015-01-1812014-2015252611811.0011.000865
    155Petites Guerres 2014 - Féodal2014-04-0612013-2014131616136.0036.0001815
    141Convention Seclin 20142014-01-1912013-2014172115934.0034.0001815
    132FONTAINEBLEAU 20132013-10-2712013-2014151815036.0036.000415
    103Petites Guerres 2013 Open2013-04-2112012-2013384014211.0011.000805
    93Convention Nationale 20132013-01-2112012-2013263318620.0020.0001625
    73Levée en masse 20122012-06-0312011-2012661296.006.0001625
    65Petites Guerres 2012 Ages sombres2012-03-2512011-2012152020620.0020.0001625
    57Convention Nationale 20122012-01-1412011-2012202517117.0017.0001065
    36Petites Guerres 2011 Antique2011-04-0312010-2011122122032.0032.000545
    32Rencontres de Mantes 20102010-11-1322010-201101000.000.00000
    29Rencontres Clichy 20102010-09-2622010-201101100.000.00000
    26KB 20102010-06-2712009-20106820014.0014.000555
    23VILLEFONTAINE 20102010-03-2812009-2010101011611.001854