Art De La Guerre

ADLG Version 3.0

Wargaming rules - Ancient and Medieval - Hervé Caille

  • Photo: Thierry Molière

    Statistics

    The statistics section contains the results of all Art de la Guerre games played during a tournament or an official game. It allows to consult players’ results and armies’ results. Each player has an ELO ranking and a championship ranking (refer to the document about tournament organisation).

    You can consult the statistics by selecting an event (tournament or game), an army or a player. By clicking on the links, you will then get the details of the games for a tournament, for an army or for a player.

    Player Details :

    Hervé ANDRE - Front des Vosges

    • 0
    • 0
    • 0
    TRN_IDTournamentDateTypeTRN_ANRankingPlayersScoreChampionship pointsChampionshipTRN_DBLArmy N°Rounds
    339STRASBOURG 20172017-03-121ADG_3651216249-23-2301715
    255STRASBOURG 20162016-02-2812015-201613161960002185
    253BESANCON 20162016-02-0712015-2016821266121202185
    183Strasbourg Médiéval 20152015-02-0812014-2015715240898902185
    173BESANCON 20142014-10-0512014-20151417169363601025
    144Strasbourg Antique 20142014-02-1612013-2014162017737370555
    120Alsace-Lorraine2013-07-1412012-201361219735350553
    111CHAUMONT-BIESLES 20132013-06-0212012-20131014210232301805
    108Nancy 20132013-05-0512012-2013101418720200885
    96Strasbourg Antique 20132013-02-1712012-201391625633330885
    76Chaumont 20122012-08-2612012-2013912157212102205
    72Nancy 20122012-05-2012011-2012122026730300885
    41Chaumont 20112011-05-2912010-20111013182202001805
    39LdT - Nancy 20112011-05-0912010-2011131618817170555
    33Augisey 20102010-11-2012010-201117201271515005
    25CHAUMONT 20102010-05-2312009-20101012124161601754