Art De La Guerre

ADLG Version 3.0

Wargaming rules - Ancient and Medieval - Hervé Caille

  • Photo: Thierry Molière

    Statistics

    The statistics section contains the results of all Art de la Guerre games played during a tournament or an official game. It allows to consult players’ results and armies’ results. Each player has an ELO ranking and a championship ranking (refer to the document about tournament organisation).

    You can consult the statistics by selecting an event (tournament or game), an army or a player. By clicking on the links, you will then get the details of the games for a tournament, for an army or for a player.

    Player Details :

    Olivier PIEGLE - Front des Vosges

    • 0
    • 0
    • 0
    TRN_IDTournamentDateTypeTRN_ANRankingPlayersScoreChampionship pointsChampionshipTRN_DBLArmy N°Rounds
    362LYON-SOUCIEU 15mm 20172017-05-141ADG_36542231553.0053.0002675
    339STRASBOURG 20172017-03-121ADG_36510162789.009.0002705
    293THE WORLD 20162016-08-2812015-2016224633702726
    255STRASBOURG 20162016-02-2812015-201691627613.0013.0002725
    253BESANCON 20162016-02-0712015-201611212544.004.0002725
    183Strasbourg Médiéval 20152015-02-0812014-2015131512430.0030.0002725
    173BESANCON 20142014-10-0512014-2015111724163.0063.0002725
    130Besançon 20132013-10-1312013-2014620314113.00113.0002725
    108Nancy 20132013-05-0512012-201391423324.0024.000425
    96Strasbourg Antique 20132013-02-1712012-2013101623728.0028.000425
    76Chaumont 20122012-08-2612012-2013101215217.0017.0002095
    33Augisey 20102010-11-2012010-201120204810.0010.00005