Art De La Guerre

ADLG Version 3.0

Wargaming rules - Ancient and Medieval - Hervé Caille

  • Photo: Thierry Molière

    Statistics

    The statistics section contains the results of all Art de la Guerre games played during a tournament or an official game. It allows to consult players’ results and armies’ results. Each player has an ELO ranking and a championship ranking (refer to the document about tournament organisation).

    You can consult the statistics by selecting an event (tournament or game), an army or a player. By clicking on the links, you will then get the details of the games for a tournament, for an army or for a player.

    Player Details :

    Ostap BENDER - STRAT&JEUX DU LAURAGAIS

    • 8
    • 4
    • 5
    TRN_IDTournamentDateTypeTRN_ANRankingPlayersScoreChampionship pointsChampionshipTRN_DBLArmy N°Rounds
    422BALLAINVILLIERS 20172017-11-261ADG_36533336883.735101335
    413ANTIKA 20172017-10-291ADG_36511638181.233101335
    409CAVAILLON 20172017-10-151ADG_365113029864.39-570595
    402FRONTIKA 20172017-09-171ADG_36512139685.841150555
    393THE WORLD 20172017-08-061ADG_3651442352-40-4001286
    369CONVENTION COTE BASQUE 20172017-06-041ADG_365128409838301285
    357FRONTON 15mm 20172017-05-071ADG_365219367505001875
    355BORDEAUX 15mm 20172017-04-231ADG_36531637059590875
    352ROLL CALL 25mm 20172017-04-091ADG_36511436593930555
    340PAMPLONA 20172017-03-121ADG_365327422969601876
    312ANTIKA 20162016-11-1312016-2017212380757501875
    307CAVAILLON 20162016-10-3012016-2017826304272702485
    270CONVENTION COTE BASQUE 20162016-05-1512015-2016528344282801285
    264BORDEAUX 15mm 20162016-04-1012015-2016124392787801285
    250MARSEILLE 20162016-01-3112015-201632437188880505
    229ANTIKA 20152015-10-2512015-201611044817917901285
    211Convention Côte Basque 20152015-05-2512014-201532837114714701285
    198London Roll Call 20152015-04-1212014-201541331110810801095
    191FRONTON FTT 20152015-02-0912014-20151042350124124005
    175ANTIKA 20142014-11-0212014-201521236111311301285
    167Fronton 20142014-07-0612013-20144243731281280895
    162Anglet Antique 2014 2014-06-0812013-201461426088880645
    149SN 2014 - Poule 12014-03-2312013-20145143179696095
    134Antika 20132013-10-2712013-20141124771191190555
    113FRONTON 20132013-06-1012012-201371828951510555
    110Trophée Clovis 20132013-05-2612012-2013616288595901265
    90FRONTON 20122012-12-0212012-201322431812012001294
    88ANTIKA 20122012-10-2812012-20131838578780894
    75Bordeaux 20122012-06-1712011-201241829782820854
    69Rabastens 20122012-04-0812011-2012622256707001284
    62PAU 20122012-03-1112011-20121526243292901285
    48Anglet 20112011-09-1812011-2012712208292901944
    352ème trophée Henri IV 20112011-03-1412010-2011101621526260554