Art De La Guerre

ADLG Version 3.0

Wargaming rules - Ancient and Medieval - Hervé Caille

  • Photo: Thierry Molière

    Statistics

    The statistics section contains the results of all Art de la Guerre games played during a tournament or an official game. It allows to consult players’ results and armies’ results. Each player has an ELO ranking and a championship ranking (refer to the document about tournament organisation).

    You can consult the statistics by selecting an event (tournament or game), an army or a player. By clicking on the links, you will then get the details of the games for a tournament, for an army or for a player.

    Player Details :

    Philippe AUGERE - -

    • 0
    • 1
    • 3
    TRN_IDTournamentDateTypeTRN_ANRankingPlayersScoreChampionship pointsChampionshipTRN_DBLArmy N°Rounds
    231CAVAILLON 20152015-11-0112015-20162028232-23-2301505
    226POITIERS 20152015-09-2712015-2016916253-28-2801495
    216Pamplona 20152015-06-1412014-2015928188959501873
    199Petites Guerres 20152015-04-2612014-20153144211545402355
    191FRONTON FTT 20152015-02-0912014-201535421673030005
    176Cavaillon 20142014-11-0212014-201552033412112101505
    172Lugdunum Antique 20142014-09-2112014-20152203931431430885
    167Fronton 20142014-07-0612013-201432438913413402355
    164Anglet - Médiéval 20142014-06-0812013-2014310342939302355
    149SN 2014 - Poule 12014-03-2312013-201461431486860145
    135Cavaillon 20132013-11-0312013-2014172016029290395
    113FRONTON 20132013-06-1012012-2013418344818101505
    109Anglet 20132013-05-1912012-2013310400575701505
    102PAU 20132013-03-1712012-2013122625643430585
    90FRONTON 20122012-12-0212012-2013724284686801504
    71Marseille Médiéval 20122012-04-2912011-2012410266494901505
    69Rabastens 20122012-04-0812011-20121022234424201504
    62PAU 20122012-03-1112011-20122326164131302365