Art De La Guerre

ADLG Version 3.0

Wargaming rules - Ancient and Medieval - Hervé Caille

  • Photo: Thierry Molière

    Statistics

    The statistics section contains the results of all Art de la Guerre games played during a tournament or an official game. It allows to consult players’ results and armies’ results. Each player has an ELO ranking and a championship ranking (refer to the document about tournament organisation).

    You can consult the statistics by selecting an event (tournament or game), an army or a player. By clicking on the links, you will then get the details of the games for a tournament, for an army or for a player.

    Player Details :

    Paul BERLANDI - Chtis stratèges

    • 0
    • 0
    • 0
    TRN_IDTournamentDateTypeTRN_ANRankingPlayersScoreChampionship pointsChampionshipTRN_DBLArmy N°Rounds
    317BALLAINVILLIERS 20162016-11-2712016-20172028237-47-470795
    303ANICHE 20162016-10-1612016-2017102229953530645
    274MONTEVRAIN 22016-05-2912015-2016716287535301175
    228ANICHE 20152015-10-1812015-20161624238-33-3301095
    222Chtis stratèges 20152015-09-1312015-20161628256000425
    195Hainaut 20152015-03-0812014-201582227099990645
    178SECLIN 20152015-01-1812014-2015142626172720965
    169Chtis Stratèges2014-09-1412014-201573232311011001075
    161Moncheaux 20142014-06-0812013-2014920316888801075
    159Marseille 20142014-05-1812013-201492231110110101095
    157Normandie 20142014-04-2812013-2014924282949401095
    139Ballainvilliers Antique 20132013-12-0112013-20141722184373701095
    131Aniche 20132013-10-2012013-20141634266919101375
    125Chtis statèges 20132013-09-1512013-20142033242666601935
    112Kremlin bicetre 20132013-06-0912012-20131214157151501175
    106Moncheaux 20132013-05-0512012-2013916236383801175
    103Petites Guerres 2013 Open2013-04-2112012-20133040205191901195
    86Aniche 20122012-10-2212012-2013153226143430795
    64Petites Guerres 2012 Antique2012-03-2412011-201292029247470465