Art De La Guerre

ADLG Version 3.0

Wargaming rules - Ancient and Medieval - Hervé Caille

  • Photo: Thierry Molière

    Statistics

    The statistics section contains the results of all Art de la Guerre games played during a tournament or an official game. It allows to consult players’ results and armies’ results. Each player has an ELO ranking and a championship ranking (refer to the document about tournament organisation).

    You can consult the statistics by selecting an event (tournament or game), an army or a player. By clicking on the links, you will then get the details of the games for a tournament, for an army or for a player.

    Player Details :

    Serge ADELINE - -

    • 0
    • 1
    • 1
    TRN_IDTournamentDateTypeTRN_ANRankingPlayersScoreChampionship pointsChampionshipTRN_DBLArmy N°Rounds
    393THE WORLD 20172017-08-061ADG_365942395434302526
    339STRASBOURG 20172017-03-121ADG_36551631631310985
    317BALLAINVILLIERS 20162016-11-2712016-2017928309434301105
    303ANICHE 20162016-10-1612016-2017622334909001105
    228ANICHE 20152015-10-1812015-201672431521210785
    222Chtis stratèges 20152015-09-1312015-20163283771091090425
    213Moncheaux 20152015-06-0712014-2015152623572720375
    195Hainaut 20152015-03-0812014-20152223931381380425
    174Aniche 20142014-10-1912014-2015162015639390425
    169Chtis Stratèges2014-09-1412014-20156323481141140425
    145Hainaut 20142014-03-0912013-20141528264818101845
    144Strasbourg Antique 20142014-02-1612013-2014142021551510425
    139Ballainvilliers Antique 20132013-12-0112013-20145223441121120425
    131Aniche 20132013-10-2012013-20142634215434301685
    125Chtis statèges 20132013-09-1512013-20148333171221220425
    106Moncheaux 20132013-05-0512012-201381623745450425
    86Aniche 20122012-10-2212012-2013173225236360715
    81Chtis Stratèges2012-09-1612012-2013102528151510825