Art De La Guerre

ADLG Version 3.0

Wargaming rules - Ancient and Medieval - Hervé Caille

  • Photo: Thierry Molière

    Statistics

    The statistics section contains the results of all Art de la Guerre games played during a tournament or an official game. It allows to consult players’ results and armies’ results. Each player has an ELO ranking and a championship ranking (refer to the document about tournament organisation).

    You can consult the statistics by selecting an event (tournament or game), an army or a player. By clicking on the links, you will then get the details of the games for a tournament, for an army or for a player.

    Player Details :

    Stéphane FABRIES - La Cohorte Phocéenne

    • 0
    • 0
    • 0
    TRN_IDTournamentDateTypeTRN_ANRankingPlayersScoreChampionship pointsChampionshipTRN_DBLArmy N°Rounds
    409CAVAILLON 20172017-10-151ADG_365243020537.64-210605
    329MARSEILLE 20172017-01-291ADG_3652830168-101-10101315
    250MARSEILLE 20162016-01-3112015-201652432491910895
    221Chtis stratèges 20152015-09-1312015-20161518190-90-9001625
    218Marseille 20152015-06-2012014-2015122020869690855
    176Cavaillon 20142014-11-0212014-20151620188383802815
    170Chtis stratèges2014-09-1412014-2015718306989802105
    159Marseille 20142014-05-1812013-20141522232575701065
    126Lugdunum Antique 20132013-09-2212013-2014111826260600705
    114Marseille 20132013-06-1512012-2013 222613916160505