Art De La Guerre

ADLG Version 3.0

Wargaming rules - Ancient and Medieval - Hervé Caille

  • Photo: Thierry Molière

    Statistics

    The statistics section contains the results of all Art de la Guerre games played during a tournament or an official game. It allows to consult players’ results and armies’ results. Each player has an ELO ranking and a championship ranking (refer to the document about tournament organisation).

    You can consult the statistics by selecting an event (tournament or game), an army or a player. By clicking on the links, you will then get the details of the games for a tournament, for an army or for a player.

    Player Details :

    Guillaume BALLAUD - Isolé

    • 1
    • 0
    • 0
    TRN_IDTournamentDateTypeTRN_ANRankingPlayersScoreChampionship pointsChampionshipTRN_DBLArmy N°Rounds
    422BALLAINVILLIERS 20172017-11-261ADG_365123329764.8402355
    402FRONTIKA 20172017-09-171ADG_365172116631.2-690775
    385SAUMUR 20172017-07-021ADG_36511044319019001265
    366LIMETZ VILLEZ 20172017-05-211ADG_3651226261770775
    317BALLAINVILLIERS 20162016-11-2712016-2017162825618180775
    312ANTIKA 20162016-11-1312016-20171112179-36-360645
    282SAUMUR 20162016-06-2612015-20161420223-15-150405
    272TOURNOI LIMETZ VILLEZ 20162016-05-2212015-20161020291545401265
    236BALLAINVILLIERS ANTIQUE 20152015-11-2912015-20161220232-14-140425
    226POITIERS 20152015-09-2712015-20161516171-90-9001195
    191FRONTON FTT 20152015-02-0912014-201538421321919005
    175ANTIKA 20142014-11-0212014-201581222951510865