Art De La Guerre

ADLG Version 3.0

Wargaming rules - Ancient and Medieval - Hervé Caille

  • Photo: Thierry Molière

    Statistics

    The statistics section contains the results of all Art de la Guerre games played during a tournament or an official game. It allows to consult players’ results and armies’ results. Each player has an ELO ranking and a championship ranking (refer to the document about tournament organisation).

    You can consult the statistics by selecting an event (tournament or game), an army or a player. By clicking on the links, you will then get the details of the games for a tournament, for an army or for a player.

    Player Details :

    Rafael TORTOSA - AKRA LEUKA

    • 13
    • 9
    • 3
    TRN_IDTournamentDateTypeTRN_ANRankingPlayersScoreChampionship pointsChampionshipTRN_DBLArmy N°Rounds
    414ESTELLA 20172017-10-291ADG_36522839386.864202635
    402FRONTIKA 20172017-09-171ADG_36552133371.36-180465
    393THE WORLD 20172017-08-061ADG_365242474989802636
    367II MARATHON BARAKALDO2017-05-271ADG_3652182934401934
    350TORTOSA 20172017-04-081ADG_365182715353003
    353ALICANTE 20172017-03-251ADG_36511226652520423
    340PAMPLONA 20172017-03-121ADG_365427418232302246
    329MARSEILLE 20172017-01-291ADG_365330368565601935
    318ALICANTE 20162016-11-2712016-201711236110010001644
    309ESTELLA 20162016-10-3012016-201712440999990465
    301SEVILLA OCTUBRE 20162016-10-0912016-201721237436360425
    298MONT MALUS 20162016-09-1812016-20171843268680795
    293THE WORLD 20162016-08-2812015-201614650302636
    285LEGANES 28mm MADRID2016-07-0912015-2016110266757502043
    281BHGS Challenge 2016 2016-06-1912015-2016318362272701935
    270CONVENTION COTE BASQUE 20162016-05-1512015-2016828307-39-390465
    269MURCIA 20162016-05-0812015-201611226675750423
    263ALCOY 20162016-04-1012015-201641837145450405
    2562º TORNEO 7º GRADO LEGANES2016-03-1212015-20161622130-82-8202633
    254MALAGA 20162016-02-2712015-2016220204-3-301933
    251SAN VICENTE 20162016-01-3012015-2016316209-14-140463
    238COPA DE ESPAÑA2015-12-1312015-2016120408767602635
    233ZARAGOZA2015-11-2112015-2016124275787801023
    232SAN VICENTE (ALICANTE)2015-11-1512015-2016214390555502635
    230ESTELLA (NAVARRA) 20152015-10-2512015-2016222384666601205
    227LEGIO V SEVILLA 20152015-10-1112015-201612040613213201935
    225ALCORCON ERGO SUM2015-09-1912015-201612228112012001203
    219e-Minis2015-07-0412014-2015210228949401203
    216Pamplona 20152015-06-1412014-20152028127434301203
    211Convention Côte Basque 20152015-05-2512014-201512839915815801205
    202Alcoy 20152015-03-2312014-2015914161535302105
    201BreakingWars 20152015-03-0112014-201552020497970743
    200Leganes 20152015-01-2512014-20152262331151150143