Art De La Guerre

ADLG Version 3.0

Wargaming rules - Ancient and Medieval - Hervé Caille

  • Photo: Thierry Molière

    Statistics

    The statistics section contains the results of all Art de la Guerre games played during a tournament or an official game. It allows to consult players’ results and armies’ results. Each player has an ELO ranking and a championship ranking (refer to the document about tournament organisation).

    You can consult the statistics by selecting an event (tournament or game), an army or a player. By clicking on the links, you will then get the details of the games for a tournament, for an army or for a player.

    Player Details :

    Rafael AULLO - CSHN

    • 1
    • 0
    • 0
    TRN_IDTournamentDateTypeTRN_ANRankingPlayersScoreChampionship pointsChampionshipTRN_DBLArmy N°Rounds
    420WARFARE 20172017-11-191ADG_365154430367.86-11015
    369CONVENTION COTE BASQUE 20172017-06-041ADG_3652328185454502245
    367II MARATHON BARAKALDO2017-05-271ADG_365418285555502244
    340PAMPLONA 20172017-03-121ADG_3651527312282802246
    332LEGANES 20172017-01-291ADG_36562032210410401215
    270CONVENTION COTE BASQUE 20162016-05-1512015-2016192822421210875
    2562º TORNEO 7º GRADO LEGANES2016-03-1212015-2016212279-73-730883
    238COPA DE ESPAÑA2015-12-1312015-20161720204-48-480425
    233ZARAGOZA2015-11-2112015-2016192489-41-410873
    227LEGIO V SEVILLA 20152015-10-1112015-20161120241000425
    211Convention Côte Basque 20152015-05-2512014-20151928234565601175
    202Alcoy 20152015-03-2312014-20151114132353501935
    200Leganes 20152015-01-2512014-20151262401201200253