Art De La Guerre

ADLG Version 3.0

Wargaming rules - Ancient and Medieval - Hervé Caille

  • Photo: Thierry Molière

    Statistics

    The statistics section contains the results of all Art de la Guerre games played during a tournament or an official game. It allows to consult players’ results and armies’ results. Each player has an ELO ranking and a championship ranking (refer to the document about tournament organisation).

    You can consult the statistics by selecting an event (tournament or game), an army or a player. By clicking on the links, you will then get the details of the games for a tournament, for an army or for a player.

    Player Details :

    Walt BURGOYNE - Louisiana

    • 2
    • 1
    • 1
    TRN_IDTournamentDateTypeTRN_ANRankingPlayersScoreChampionship pointsChampionshipTRN_DBLArmy N°Rounds
    428NEW ORLEANS BIBLICAL 20172017-12-171ADG_3653817952.33260283
    410GISCLAIR MEMORIAL 20172017-09-301ADG_365679625.63270873
    401HUBCON 20172017-09-101ADG_36581420747.695004
    387HISTORICON 15mm OPEN 20172017-07-151ADG_365202044-66-660403
    386HISTORICON 15mm THEME 20172017-07-141ADG_36552819932320403
    382MID ATLANTIC TEAM TOURNAMENT - II2017-06-251ADG_365610248-25-250545
    377BAYOU WARS THE US OPEN2017-06-041ADG_3651518187-40-400545
    358BREWERS AND SAILORS 20172017-05-071ADG_365916196-6-602454
    338SMACDOWN 20172017-03-121ADG_3651617113-28-280534
    325US TEAM TOURNAMENT 2017 - III2017-01-151ADG_365184191271270795
    320NOLA Biblical Tournament 20162016-12-1012016-20172102217070093
    291Historicon 15mm Feudal 2016 2016-07-1612015-2016416191454501963
    289Historicon 15mm 2016 2016-07-1512015-2016514192454501763
    284Bayou Wars US Open 20162016-06-1212015-20161116208-74-740435
    271NOLA Biblical Tournament2016-05-1412015-201648125-28-28093
    257SMACDOWN VI - RISE OF ROME2016-03-1312015-20161143661641640424
    246US TEAM TOURNAMENT - PERIOD I2016-01-1712015-201656189-39-39095
    244HUBCON TOURNAMENT 20152015-09-1212015-2016814183-24-2401064
    243SMASH TOURNAMENT 20152015-08-2912015-201661417702553
    241HISTORICON THEME TOURNAMENT 20152015-07-1712014-201582114801283