Art De La Guerre

ADLG Version 3.0

Wargaming rules - Ancient and Medieval - Hervé Caille

  • Photo: Thierry Molière

    Statistics

    The statistics section contains the results of all Art de la Guerre games played during a tournament or an official game. It allows to consult players’ results and armies’ results. Each player has an ELO ranking and a championship ranking (refer to the document about tournament organisation).

    You can consult the statistics by selecting an event (tournament or game), an army or a player. By clicking on the links, you will then get the details of the games for a tournament, for an army or for a player.

    Player Details :

    Gino AGNELLY - South MS Armies of Conquest

    • 1
    • 1
    • 1
    TRN_IDTournamentDateTypeTRN_ANRankingPlayersScoreChampionship pointsChampionshipTRN_DBLArmy N°Rounds
    428NEW ORLEANS BIBLICAL 20172017-12-171ADG_3656814838.84-3013
    410GISCLAIR MEMORIAL 20172017-09-301ADG_3653714142.62-3201673
    401HUBCON 20172017-09-101ADG_365111417837.7-30004
    390DAN S DOG FIGHT 100pts 20172017-08-041ADG_36521425711311301293
    383MID ATLANTIC TEAM TOURNAMENT - I2017-06-251ADG_365710237-23-230235
    377BAYOU WARS THE US OPEN2017-06-041ADG_36551831757570235
    358BREWERS AND SAILORS 20172017-05-071ADG_365816206343401804
    338SMACDOWN 20172017-03-121ADG_365917175696901064
    327US TEAM TOURNAMENT 2017 - I2017-01-151ADG_3654827424240575
    320NOLA Biblical Tournament 20162016-12-1012016-2017101071-106-1060163
    284Bayou Wars US Open 20162016-06-1212015-2016916249-50-5001315
    266HENRY BREWER-GUS SAILORS MEMORIAL 20162016-04-1712015-2016110290909002184
    257SMACDOWN VI - RISE OF ROME2016-03-1312015-2016914182696901054
    249US TEAM TOURNAMENT - PERIOD IV2016-01-1712015-201646231-8-801675
    244HUBCON TOURNAMENT 20152015-09-1212015-201612141250002094
    243SMASH TOURNAMENT 20152015-08-2912015-201681414801933