Art De La Guerre

ADLG Version 3.0

Wargaming rules - Ancient and Medieval - Hervé Caille

  • Photo: Thierry Molière

    Statistics

    The statistics section contains the results of all Art de la Guerre games played during a tournament or an official game. It allows to consult players’ results and armies’ results. Each player has an ELO ranking and a championship ranking (refer to the document about tournament organisation).

    You can consult the statistics by selecting an event (tournament or game), an army or a player. By clicking on the links, you will then get the details of the games for a tournament, for an army or for a player.

    Player Details :

    Francesco BERUCCI - Roma

    • 1
    • 1
    • 0
    TRN_IDTournamentDateTypeTRN_ANRankingPlayersScoreChampionship pointsChampionshipTRN_DBLArmy N°Rounds
    421PRATO TEAM TOURNAMENT 20172017-11-191ADG_365152424848.7-25005
    403AVELLINO HISTORIC 28mm2017-09-241ADG_36551631164.71-40145
    393THE WORLD 20172017-08-061ADG_3652442301-27-2702106
    373PALMANOVA 20172017-06-181ADG_3652183631211210155
    364ROMA MAGGIO 20172017-05-141ADG_365819264202001915
    348CALENZANO TEAM TOURNAMENT 2017 - MED2017-03-261ADG_365610253-27-27005
    337NAPOLI open dal 1300 AD2017-02-261ADG_3654102750002105
    319CALENZANO DICEMBRE 20162016-12-0412016-20171320243-25-2501395
    306ROMA 20162016-10-3012016-201711040611511502206
    299AVELLINO 20162016-09-2512016-201741236653530886
    293THE WORLD 20162016-08-2812015-2016244632902246
    278PIGLIO 22016-06-1212015-2016814182-22-220244
    252PIGLIO 20162016-02-0712015-201658225121202644