Art De La Guerre

ADLG Version 3.0

Wargaming rules - Ancient and Medieval - Hervé Caille

  • Photo: Thierry Molière

    Statistics

    The statistics section contains the results of all Art de la Guerre games played during a tournament or an official game. It allows to consult players’ results and armies’ results. Each player has an ELO ranking and a championship ranking (refer to the document about tournament organisation).

    You can consult the statistics by selecting an event (tournament or game), an army or a player. By clicking on the links, you will then get the details of the games for a tournament, for an army or for a player.

    Player Details :

    David ALLEN - CLWC

    • 3
    • 3
    • 3
    TRN_IDTournamentDateTypeTRN_ANRankingPlayersScoreChampionship pointsChampionshipTRN_DBLArmy N°Rounds
    427VIRTUS 20172017-12-101ADG_36522631782.698502104
    420WARFARE 20172017-11-191ADG_365254424952.29-150305
    414ESTELLA 20172017-10-291ADG_365162826453.04-6901785
    406DERBY WORLDS 2017 - POOL 2 25mm2017-10-081ADG_36521035370.956201025
    402FRONTIKA 20172017-09-171ADG_36542133773.22880445
    398NORTHERN LEAGUE 2017 - Round 42017-09-031ADG_36551215648.19-30443
    394BRITCON 20172017-08-131ADG_36563049255008
    393THE WORLD 20172017-08-061ADG_3653042294-77-7702516
    384SGIAN-DUBH 20172017-07-021ADG_365311312-24-2401935
    374CRY HAVOC 20172017-06-181ADG_365319387292901935
    371BHGS CHALLENGE 25mm 20172017-06-041ADG_36526357262601935
    359CAMPAIGN TEAM EVENT 2017 - POOL 12017-05-071ADG_3651841355550147
    352ROLL CALL 25mm 20172017-04-091ADG_365714261-38-380685
    343C LONDON SPRING INVITATIONAL2017-03-191ADG_36511827110410402513
    340PAMPLONA 20172017-03-121ADG_365727376303002516
    321CARDIFF 25mm 20162016-12-0412016-201732829551510444
    315WARFARE 20162016-11-2012016-2017818268-22-220645
    314CENTRAL LONDON 20162016-11-1312016-20171432171-27-2701153
    309ESTELLA 20162016-10-3012016-20171424257-36-360645
    304Sgian-Dubh 20162016-10-1612016-20171104021201200645
    293THE WORLD 20162016-08-2812015-2016264632702256
    292BRITCON 20162016-08-1412015-20164184936060008
    282SAUMUR 20162016-06-2612015-201652029730300175
    281BHGS Challenge 2016 2016-06-1912015-2016618302656501615